Support the mental and physical wellbeing of young people and their families in Gloucestershire
two young women sat across from one another talking and having coffee. one girl who is facing towards the camera is smiling

Our team can’t wait to meet you.

CEO

Tracy Clark

Chief Executive Officer

Tracy Clark

Senior Managers

Ione Sime

Senior Manager (New Programmes and Development)

Ione Sime

Thomas Jones

Head of Income Generation & Communications

Thomas Jones

Michelle Watkins

Senior Manager (People & Resources)

Michelle Watkins

Alicia Wynn

Chief Operations Officer

Alicia Wynn

Tom Saunders

Senior Manager (Education & Development)

Tom Saunders

Emma Blakelock

Senior Manager (Mentoring & Communities)

Emma Blakelock

Lisa Howes

Senior Manager (Finance & Property)

Lisa Howes

Clare Farman

Senior Manager (Therapeutic Services)

Clare Farman

Operations Managers

Laura Barwell

Operations Manager (Education and Development)

Laura Barwell

Jessica John

Operations Manager (Designated Safeguarding Lead)

Jessica John

Carolyn Mills

Business Development Manager

Carolyn Mills

Kai Khan

Operations Manager (Community & Mentoring)

Kai Khan

Karl Gwilliam

Fundraising Manager

Karl Gwilliam

Claire Hope

Marketing and Communications Manager

Claire Hope

Carli Powell

Operations Manager (Mental Health Youth Work)

Carli Powell

Administration and Facilities

Kevin Hacker

IT Support Manager

Kevin Hacker

Natalie Wheeler

Administrator (People and Resources)

Natalie Wheeler

Sophie Ward

Finance Assistant

Sophie Ward

Sally Jones

Assistant Finance Manager

Sally Jones

Bethany Hicks

Administrator (Recruitment & Referrals)

Bethany Hicks

Di Nicette

Facilities Assistant

Di Nicette

Delivery Managers

Tara Sreeves

Delivery Manager (Mentoring)

Tara Sreeves

Jake Underwood

Delivery Manager (Community and Environmental)

Jake Underwood

Carolyn Cornwall

Delivery Manager (Prince's Trust)

Carolyn Cornwall

Louise Calderwood

Delivery Manager (S19 and Evolve)

Louise Calderwood

Sharon Houlton

Delivery Manager (Infobuzz)

Sharon Houlton

Georgie Bufton

Delivery Manager

Georgie Bufton

Toby Cadenhead

Delivery Manager

Toby Cadenhead

Lois Norman

Delivery Manager

Lois Norman

Katie Vickers

Delivery Manager (Education & Development)

Katie Vickers

Senior Workers

Sarah Parker

Senior Frontline Youth Worker

Sarah Parker

Claire English

Senior Youth Worker (GMP)

Claire English

Beka Sermon

Senior Youth Worker (Therapeutic Services)

Beka Sermon

Chris Banting

Senior Administrator

Chris Banting

Holly Vicary

Senior Youth Worker

Holly Vicary

Clare Wynn-Mackenzie

Senior Counsellor

Clare Wynn-Mackenzie

Delivery Staff

Angela Burrows

Youth Worker (Pathways and GMP)

Angela Burrows

Michael Creary

Youth Worker (HAF and Community)

Michael Creary

Florence Cresswell

Youth Worker (Education, Employment & Training Support)

Florence Cresswell

Samantha Wilkins

Youth Worker (Steps Extension - S19)

Samantha Wilkins

Callum Johns

Youth Worker (Link Chat)

Callum Johns

Aron Williams

Programme Leader (Prince's Trust)

Aron Williams

Arif Mahmood

Youth Worker (HAF and Community)

Arif Mahmood

Holly Stephenson

Youth Worker (Tewkesbury Mentoring)

Holly Stephenson

Tracy Bedford

Youth Worker (GMP)

Tracy Bedford

Lauren Rimmer

Youth Worker (Online Harms)

Lauren Rimmer

Duncan Haddrell

Step Down Youth Worker (Mental Health)

Duncan Haddrell

Cameron Cheal

Programme Leader (Prince's Trust)

Cameron Cheal

Claire Soloman

Youth Worker (Link Chat+)

Claire Soloman

Callum Vaughan

Youth Worker (Transition Chat)

Callum Vaughan

Lauren Fairley

Youth Worker (Link Chat)

Lauren Fairley

Harriet Daws

Youth Worker (Link Chat+/Bluebells)

Harriet Daws

Charlie Lewis

Youth Worker (Bounce+)

Charlie Lewis

Rhianne Llewelyn

Youth Worker (Link Chat+)

Rhianne Llewelyn

Benjamin Welham

Frontline Youth Worker

Benjamin Welham

Vicky Jones

Therapeutic Worker (Infobuzz)

Vicky Jones

Leanne Lowery

Therapeutic Worker (Infobuzz)

Leanne Lowery

Jasmin Cartwright

Therapeutic Worker (Infobuzz)

Jasmin Cartwright

Simon Johnston

Therapeutic Worker (Infobuzz)

Simon Johnston

Emily Pearson

Mental Health Youth Worker (Linked Up+)

Emily Pearson

Millie Guy

Programme Leader (Prince's Trust)

Millie Guy

Megan Cansdale

Youth Worker (Link Chat+)

Megan Cansdale

Bethany Sworn

Youth Worker (Mentoring - Full Circle)

Bethany Sworn

Grace Honey

Youth Worker (Fusion)

Grace Honey

Abigail Jones

Canine Assisted Youth Worker

Abigail Jones

Pallavi Shrivastava

Youth Worker (Mental Health, Group Work)

Pallavi Shrivastava

Jane Bryant

Youth Worker (Transition Chat)

Jane Bryant

Julian Kite

Young People Substance Misuse Worker

Julian Kite

Zillah Wyman

Youth Worker (Linked Up+)

Zillah Wyman

Rachael Bennett

Outreach Youth Worker

Rachael Bennett

Ellie Quinney

Youth Worker (Flex)

Ellie Quinney

Khatija Mayat

Youth Worker (Link Chat)

Khatija Mayat

Ellie Hather

Team Leader (Prince's Trust Team)

Ellie Hather

Vanessa Radwell

Youth Worker (Animal Assisted)

Vanessa Radwell

Jackie Penfold

Youth Worker (Transition Chat)

Jackie Penfold

Miri Novis

Frontline Youth Worker

Miri Novis

Olly Oxley

Youth Worker (Transition Chat)

Olly Oxley

Elisha Gannaway

Youth Worker (Flex)

Elisha Gannaway

Tamsin Maggs

Youth Worker (Flex)

Tamsin Maggs

Ross Jones

Mentor (ExChange)

Ross Jones

Counsellors

Ben Horton

Counsellor (Flex Waiting List)

Ben Horton

Liz Bradbury

Counsellor (Bounce)

Liz Bradbury

Kelly Oakes

Counsellor

Kelly Oakes

Lucy Wysocka

Counsellor

Lucy Wysocka

Mervyn Woodward

Counsellor

Mervyn Woodward

Matthew Ewin

Counsellor

Matthew Ewin

Carolyn Poulton

Counsellor (Tewkesbury Flex)

Carolyn Poulton

Kelly Bishop

Counsellor (Flex)

Kelly Bishop

Student Counsellors

Kirsty Cartwright

Student Counsellor

Kirsty Cartwright

Stelios Dalby

Student Counsellor

Stelios Dalby

Apprentices

Vlad Suciu

Data Technician Level 3 Apprentice

Vlad Suciu

Pippa Byng

Marketing Apprentice

Pippa Byng

NHS

Dupe Ogunfeitimi

Registered Practitioner

Dupe Ogunfeitimi

Charlotte Proctor

Operational Lead

Charlotte Proctor

Marion Watts

Administrator

Marion Watts

Stephanie Butler

Nurse

Stephanie Butler

Chris Cavanagh

Nurse

Chris Cavanagh

Emilie Lewis

Nurse

Emilie Lewis

Rachael Hird-Smith

Registered Practitioner

Rachael Hird-Smith